Is Fifty50 Foods Low Glycemic, No Added Sugar, Crunchy Peanut Butter, 18 Ounce (Pack of 2) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed, Cottonseed, Soybean), To Prevent Separation
Check Fifty50 Foods Low Glycemic, No Added Sugar, Crunchy Peanut Butter, 18 Ounce (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fifty50 Foods Low Glycemic, No Added Sugar, Crunchy Peanut Butter, 18 Ounce (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fifty50 Foods Low Glycemic, No Added Sugar, Crunchy Peanut Butter, 18 Ounce (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


