Is FIG BALSAMIC ORGANIC DRESSING MARINADE, FIG BALSAMIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR (ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST), FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SPICY BROWN MUSTARD (WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC), ORGANIC FIG PASTE, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC TARA GUM, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check FIG BALSAMIC ORGANIC DRESSING MARINADE, FIG BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? FIG BALSAMIC ORGANIC DRESSING MARINADE, FIG BALSAMIC | Spoonful