Is FIG & BALSAMIC ROASTING GLAZE, RICH BASTING GLAZE FOR HAM, TURKEY, CHICKEN OR PORK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, FIGS, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, HONEY, RED WINE VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, COCOA, SPICE, BLACK PEPPER, SALT.
Check FIG & BALSAMIC ROASTING GLAZE, RICH BASTING GLAZE FOR HAM, TURKEY, CHICKEN OR PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIG & BALSAMIC ROASTING GLAZE, RICH BASTING GLAZE FOR HAM, TURKEY, CHICKEN OR PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyFruityAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping


