Is FIG BALSAMIC VINEGAR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, FIG JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check FIG BALSAMIC VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIG BALSAMIC VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCooking


