Is FIG BALSAMIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPE MUST, FIG SYRUP (SUGAR, WATER & FIG EXTRACT), WINE VINEGAR.
Check FIG BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIG BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
LiquidSmooth
Commonly used for
DressingDippingSaladTopping


