Is Fig Bar Blueberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole wheat flour, cane sugar, fig paste, brown rice syrup, blueberries, malted barley syrup, rolled oats, glycerin, fruit juice concentrate, oat fiber, citric acid, natural flavor, sea salt, baking soda, canola oil

Check Fig Bar Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go