Is Fig Bread Round Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Figs, Walnuts, Spices, Foodservice Size Has Almonds In Place Of Walnuts, Marcona Almonds
Check Fig Bread Round against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fig Bread Round in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fig Bread Round is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
FruityNuttySweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


