Is Fig & Chocolate Cake Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pajarero Figs, Chocolate (Cocoa, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla)

Check Fig & Chocolate Cake against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fig & Chocolate Cake is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go