Is Fig Food Company Organic Soup Wondrous Tomato -- 14.5 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Carrots, Potatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Agave Syrup, Onions, Cornstarch, Celery, Molasses, Leeks, Sea Salt, Spices, May Contain Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Organic
Check Fig Food Company Organic Soup Wondrous Tomato -- 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fig Food Company Organic Soup Wondrous Tomato -- 14.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fig Food Company Organic Soup Wondrous Tomato -- 14.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunch


