Is FIG GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, FIG GLAZE Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA œACETO BALSAMICO DI MODENA I.G.P. 60%: (WINE VINEGAR, COOKED AND CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST), COOKED GRAPE MUST, FIG PUREE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR. CONTAINS SULFITES.
Check FIG GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, FIG GLAZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIG GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, FIG GLAZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Pompeian Balsamic Vinegar Aged in Oak 16 Ounce
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
Bertolli Balsamic Glaze, With Balsamic Vinegar of Modena
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable


