Is FIG & HONEY PARFAIT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PISTACHIO YOGURT (PASTEURIZED MILK, ACTIVE CULTURES, PISTACHIO), DRIED FIGS, DRY-ROASTED ALMONDS, ORANGE-SCENTED HONEY (HONEY, ORANGE ZEST).
Check FIG & HONEY PARFAIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIG & HONEY PARFAIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruityHoneySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


