Is FIG INFUSED BALSAMIC, FIG Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CONCENTRATED FIG JUICE, FIG FLAVOUR
Check FIG INFUSED BALSAMIC, FIG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIG INFUSED BALSAMIC, FIG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyFruityAcidic
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingCooking


