Is FIG INFUSED BALSAMIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED GRAPE MUST. WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CONCENTRATED FIG JUICE, FIG FLAVOR
Check FIG INFUSED BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIG INFUSED BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweetVinegary
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingTopping


