Is Fig Medium Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 551700) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anise Seeds, Figs (Turkish, Dried), Medium Roast (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors, Rose Petals

Check Fig Medium Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 551700) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fig Medium Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 551700) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
FruityNuttySpicy
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast