Is FIG ORGANIC BALSAMIC CONDIMENT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA 99% (ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CONCENTRATED AND COOKED GRAPE MUST), FIG NATURAL FLAVOR 1%.

Check FIG ORGANIC BALSAMIC CONDIMENT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping