Is Fig Raisin Greek Yogurt, 5.3 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
yogurt (grade a pasteurized milk, live active cultures (s, thermophilus, l, bulgaricus, l, acidophilus, l, paracasei, l, rhamnosus, l, bifidus)), fig raisin puree (fig puree, apple puree concentrate, water, raisin puree, vanilla extract, citrus fiber)
Check Fig Raisin Greek Yogurt, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fig Raisin Greek Yogurt, 5.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fig Raisin Greek Yogurt, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


