Is FIG SALAMI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK DRIED FIGS, SMOKED PAPRIKA, ALEPPO PEPPER, ORANGE ZEST

Check FIG SALAMI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Loaf

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping