Is Fig & Walnut Bites Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Figs, walnuts

Check Fig & Walnut Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Fig & Walnut Bites | Spoonful