Is FIG Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIG 53,3% , SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR 6.7% AND PORT WINE 3% (SULPHITES).

Check FIG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping