Is FIGO!, ORGANIC GELATO, CHOCOLATE DUET Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE (*SUGAR, * COCONUT OIL, *COCOA, *SOY LECITHIN, *VANILLA, *FLAVORS), ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC CAROB BEAN GUM.
Check FIGO!, ORGANIC GELATO, CHOCOLATE DUET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIGO!, ORGANIC GELATO, CHOCOLATE DUET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


