Is FIGO!, ORGANIC GELATO, SALTED CARAMEL CAFE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CARAMEL (*SUGAR, *CREAM, *MILK, SEA SALT), ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC COFFEE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CARAMEL FLAVOR, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC CAROB BEAN GUM.

Check FIGO!, ORGANIC GELATO, SALTED CARAMEL CAFE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go