Is Figs and Spices French Imported Chutney 7.76 oz jar by l'Epicurien, France, One Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Figs 47%, Onions, Apples, Cane Sugar, White Pays D'oc Wine, Cider Vinegar, Raisins (Raisins, And Vegetable Oil Coating), Sherry Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Spices 0,3%, Garlic, Caramel (E150b), Salt
Check Figs and Spices French Imported Chutney 7.76 oz jar by l'Epicurien, France, One against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Figs and Spices French Imported Chutney 7.76 oz jar by l'Epicurien, France, One in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Figs and Spices French Imported Chutney 7.76 oz jar by l'Epicurien, France, One is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


