Is FIGS & COCOA IN DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*MILK CHOCOLATE(CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, *COCOA LIQUOR), SUNFLOWER SEED, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR(CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH), *WHITE CHOCOLATE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER), COCOA BUTTER, SEA SALT. INGREDIENTS ARE CERTIFIED ORGANIC OR ALL NATURAL.
Check FIGS & COCOA IN DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIGS & COCOA IN DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishToppingOn The Go


