Is FIGUEROA BROTHERS HAPPY SWEET, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SQUARES, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK, CREAM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLIN, CARAMEL COLOR AND BEETROOT JUICE.
Check FIGUEROA BROTHERS HAPPY SWEET, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SQUARES, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIGUEROA BROTHERS HAPPY SWEET, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SQUARES, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


