Is FIGUEROA BROTHERS, HEBANERO SAUCE, MANGO GINGER, MANGO GINGER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MANGO PULP, SUGAR, CANE VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HABANERO PEPPER, HONEY, GINGER, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORIB ACID AND ANTIFOAM.

Check FIGUEROA BROTHERS, HEBANERO SAUCE, MANGO GINGER, MANGO GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping