Is FIGUEROA BROTHERS, HEBANERO SAUCE, MANGO GINGER, MANGO GINGER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MANGO PULP, SUGAR, CANE VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HABANERO PEPPER, HONEY, GINGER, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORIB ACID AND ANTIFOAM.
Check FIGUEROA BROTHERS, HEBANERO SAUCE, MANGO GINGER, MANGO GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIGUEROA BROTHERS, HEBANERO SAUCE, MANGO GINGER, MANGO GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping


