Is FIGURAL BANK BASKET SET WITH JELLY BEANS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CARRAGEENAN, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6).
Check FIGURAL BANK BASKET SET WITH JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIGURAL BANK BASKET SET WITH JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


