Is FIiscalini San Joaquin Gold Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

raw cows milk cheese cultures microbial rennet salt ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check FIiscalini San Joaquin Gold Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FIiscalini San Joaquin Gold Cheese is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySavoryRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing