Is Fiji Lamb Curry Pre-mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices, Salt, Beef Suet, Dehydrated Vegetables, Turmeric, Rice Flour, Herbs, Rice Bran Oil

Check Fiji Lamb Curry Pre-mix against your own diets in the app.