Is FIJI Natural Artesian Bottled Water 1.5 Liters / 50.7 fl oz (Single Bottle) -100% Natural Electrolytes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Artesian Water
Check FIJI Natural Artesian Bottled Water 1.5 Liters / 50.7 fl oz (Single Bottle) -100% Natural Electrolytes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIJI Natural Artesian Bottled Water 1.5 Liters / 50.7 fl oz (Single Bottle) -100% Natural Electrolytes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FIJI Natural Artesian Bottled Water 1.5 Liters / 50.7 fl oz (Single Bottle) -100% Natural Electrolytes is available at 17 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerYummyIGAWalgreensAmazon
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


