Is FIJI Natural Artesian Water, 16.9 fl. oz. (Pack of 6 Bottles) Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Artesian Water

Check FIJI Natural Artesian Water, 16.9 fl. oz. (Pack of 6 Bottles) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FIJI Natural Artesian Water, 16.9 fl. oz. (Pack of 6 Bottles) is available at 23 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerVitacostVonsWalgreensWalmartWegmansWhole FoodsYummy

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? FIJI Natural Artesian Water, 16.9 fl. oz. (Pack of 6 Bottles) | Spoonful