Is FIJI Natural Artesian Water 6 Pack Bottles - 6-11.15 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Artesian Water

Check FIJI Natural Artesian Water 6 Pack Bottles - 6-11.15 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FIJI Natural Artesian Water 6 Pack Bottles - 6-11.15 Fl. Oz. is available at 13 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreensAmazon

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go