Is FIJI Natural Artesian Water Single Bottle - 23.7 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Artesian Water
Check FIJI Natural Artesian Water Single Bottle - 23.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIJI Natural Artesian Water Single Bottle - 23.7 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
FIJI Natural Artesian Water Single Bottle - 23.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayShopRiteHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


