Is Fiji Water Natural Artesian Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Artesian Water
Check Fiji Water Natural Artesian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiji Water Natural Artesian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Fiji Water Natural Artesian is available at 2 retailers
CountdownHarris Farms
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


