Is Filberts / Hazelnuts, Blanched "FRESH QUALITY" Raw Flour (2 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filbert / Hazelnut

Check Filberts / Hazelnuts, Blanched "FRESH QUALITY" Raw Flour (2 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Filberts / Hazelnuts, Blanched "FRESH QUALITY" Raw Flour (2 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSnacking