Is FILE ROOT BEER PREMIUM SUGARCANE SODA, FILE ROOT BEER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, QUILLAJA EXTRACT, PHOSPHORIC ACID.

Check FILE ROOT BEER PREMIUM SUGARCANE SODA, FILE ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
VanillaSweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking