Is FILET OF SIRLOIN CH 10 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Sirloin.
Check FILET OF SIRLOIN CH 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FILET OF SIRLOIN CH 10 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
Perdue Fit & Easy Ground Chicken Filet of Breast Meat
Campbell's Chunky Soup, Healthy Request Sirloin Burger with Country Vegetables Soup, 18.8 Ounce Can
Smithfield Marinated Original Recipe Pork Loin Filet
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


