Is FILETS DE MAQUEREAUX au vin blanc Muscadet et aux aromates Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mackerel fillets 60% (fish), marinade (water, spirit vinegar, white wine vinegar (sulphites), white wine Muscadet (sulphites) 3%, natural flavor), spices 7% (lemon, onion, carrot, pickle, chili), salt.
Check FILETS DE MAQUEREAUX au vin blanc Muscadet et aux aromates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FILETS DE MAQUEREAUX au vin blanc Muscadet et aux aromates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fish · Can, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiCitrusy
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSnackingTopping


