Is FILETTI DI TONNO ALL'OLIO DI OLIVA EXTRAVERGINE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filetti di tonno (Katsuwo - nus pelamis), olio extravergine di oliva, sale

Check FILETTI DI TONNO ALL'OLIO DI OLIVA EXTRAVERGINE against your own diets in the app.