Is Filippo Berio Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 2 L Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Dye: Caramel E150d

Check Filippo Berio Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 2 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Filippo Berio Balsamic Vinegar of Modena 2 L is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DressingSaladMarinadingCooking