Is Filippo Berio Chilli Flavoured Olive Oil 250ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil (96.5%), Dried Chilli (2.5%), Chilli Natural Flavouring (1.0%)

Check Filippo Berio Chilli Flavoured Olive Oil 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Filippo Berio Chilli Flavoured Olive Oil 250ml is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryRich
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingDressingTopping