Is Filippo Berio Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.4 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra virgin olive oil
Check Filippo Berio Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Filippo Berio Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Filippo Berio Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 8.4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


