Is Filippo Berio Sun Dried Tomato Pesto £1.99 PMP 190g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sun-dried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Basil, Tomato Pulp, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Cashew Nuts, Grana Padano Cheese (Milk), White Wine Vinegar, Red Beet, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Filippo Berio Sun Dried Tomato Pesto £1.99 PMP 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Filippo Berio Sun Dried Tomato Pesto £1.99 PMP 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Filippo Berio Sun Dried Tomato Pesto £1.99 PMP 190g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


