Is FILLED CARAMELS Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, CONDENSED SKIMMED MILK (5%), CLARIFIED BUTTER (2%), CREAM (1%), WHEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check FILLED CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FILLED CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS, DARK CHOCOLATE
CHICKEN POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS
Katz Gluten Free Chocolate Crème Filled Cupcakes
Quinn Maple Almond Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


