Is Filled Maple Caramel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*DARK CHOCOLATE (*SUGAR, *CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, AND *COCOA BUTTER), HEAVY CREAM, *VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP, *RICE SYRUP, *WHOLE MILK, WATER, *INVERT SUGAR, SEA SALT, AND *SOYBEAN LECITHIN.

Check Filled Maple Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go