Is FILLED MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), FILLING (NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER [DRY ROASTED BLANCHED PEANUTS, ORGANIC PALM OIL, SALT], WHITE CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR], PALM KERNEL OIL, SEA SALT, PALM OIL).
Check FILLED MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FILLED MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


