Is Filled mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Produzido Numa Fabrica Que Confiserie Ctltroec, Vegetale Une Societe Oui Ots Ocmves
Check Filled mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Filled mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


