Is Filled mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Produzido Numa Fabrica Que Confiserie Ctltroec, Vegetale Une Societe Oui Ots Ocmves

Check Filled mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking