Is FILLED soft baked protein bar Strawberry Egg Free?

Ingredients
POLYDEXTROSE, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ALLULOSE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, ERYTHRITOL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ALMONDS, LECITHIN (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, AND/OR SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL FLAVORS, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, PALM KERNEL OIL, OAT FIBER, STRAWBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SODIUM CASEINATE, XANTHAN GUM, BAKING SODA, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SODIUM ALGINATE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SUCRALOSE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), GELLAN GUM, MALIC ACID, CALCIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check FILLED soft baked protein bar Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FILLED soft baked protein bar Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten Free Oven Baked Bars, Strawberry, 5 Ct, 7.05 Oz
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.


