Is Filled Twists Tropical Blast Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, CORNSTARCH, GLYCERIN, MINERAL OIL, LECITHIN (SOY), CARRAGEENAN, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDING RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6).
Check Filled Twists Tropical Blast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Filled Twists Tropical Blast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


